Minehead Area
Minehead Auctions Homepage
Search
Categories
General Fiction
Genre Fiction
Favourite links
sofa
wardrobe
xbox 360
vans
mountain bike
ipad 2
smart phones
iphone 4 case
iphone
chest of drawers
mobile phones
converse
ipad
laptop
spares or repair
ipod touch
caravan
iphone 4
garden furniture
blackberry
THE HERMITAGE - Magda Sweetland (1988 1st Ed Hardback)
Bids:
0
Price:
8.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 17:31:13
MORT - A DISCWORLD NOVEL BY TERRY PRATCHETT
Bids:
0
Price:
3.95 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 17:36:34
TO PLAY THE FOX BY FRANK BARNARD
Bids:
0
Price:
3.95 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 17:36:34
THE CAVES OF ALIENATION - STUART EVANS
Bids:
0
Price:
3.95 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 17:36:34
INTO THE BLACK - DAVID AARON CLARK
Bids:
0
Price:
3.95 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 17:36:34
WORK, SEX AND RUGBY BY LEWIS DAVIES
Bids:
0
Price:
3.95 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 17:36:34
THE PENGUIN BOOK OF MODERN WOMEN'S SHORT STORIES
Bids:
0
Price:
3.95 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 17:36:34
THE COLD SIX THOUSAND BY JAMES ELLROY
Bids:
0
Price:
3.95 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 17:36:34
FALL OF GIANTS BY KEN FOLLETT
Bids:
0
Price:
5.95 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 17:36:34
THE LAST VAMPIRE BY T.M.WRIGHT
Bids:
0
Price:
3.95 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 17:36:34
VIZ - THE FISH SUPPER
Bids:
0
Price:
3.95 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 17:36:35
DARK EDGE BY ROGER GRANELLI
Bids:
0
Price:
4.95 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 17:36:35
THE ELEGANCE OF THE HEDGEHOG BY MURIEL BARBERY
Bids:
0
Price:
3.95 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 17:36:35
HEADHUNTERS BY JOHN KING
Bids:
0
Price:
3.95 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 17:36:38
THE CROWN OF THE BLOOD BY GAV THORPE
Bids:
0
Price:
3.95 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 17:36:38
FINGERSMITH BY SARAH WATERS
Bids:
0
Price:
3.95 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 17:37:14
WORLDWAR - STRIKING THE BALANCE BY HARRY TURTLEDOVE
Bids:
0
Price:
3.95 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 17:37:46
Katie Price Books
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 17:50:43
RAVENHEART - A NOVEL OF THE RIGANTE BY DAVID GEMMELL
Bids:
0
Price:
6.95 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 17:56:43
PICADOR ADULTS READING GROUP RECOMMENDS BNIB BOOK SET
Bids:
0
Price:
19.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 17:58:16
The Chinaman by Stephen Leather (Paperback, 1992) + DEAD MEN BOOK X 2
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 17:58:16
Carl Pidoll / Anthony Powell - Eroica 1st Ed 1956 hb dj
Bids:
0
Price:
40.0 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:06:28
CHRISTOPHER PIKE SPOOKSVILLE THREE BOOKS IN ONE PAPERBACK BOOK BN
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:08:11
ALAN SPENCE THE PURE LAND PAPERBACK BOOK CT
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:08:11
CHRIS MANBY SEVEN SUNNY DAYS PAPERBACK BOOK BN
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:08:11
DOUGLAS COLLINS P O W PAPERBACK BOOK AU
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:08:12
GERALD SEYMOUR THE CONTRACT PAPERBACK BOOK CT
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:08:12
A LIFE OF INNER QUALITY PAPERBACK BOOK AU
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:08:12
DANIELLE STEEL A GOOD WOMAN PAPERBACK BOOK CT
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:08:12
H CHAMSI - PASHA HANDBOOK OF CORONARY CARE PAPERBACK BOOK AU
Bids:
0
Price:
3.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:08:12
COMPTON CASTLE NATIONAL TRUST PAPERBACK BOOK AU
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:08:12
Timothy Mo - The Monkey King 1st Edition 1978 h/b d/j
Bids:
0
Price:
40.0 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:09:49
SUSAN SALLIS AFTER MIDNIGHT PAPERBACK BOOK CT
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:20:44
STREET PLAN OF WINCHESTER PAPERBACK BOOK FA
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:20:44
JEMIMA SHORE INVESTIGATES PAPERBACK BOOK MR
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:20:44
THE LIFE OF MINK THE NEW YORK ESKIMO GIME ME MY FATHERS BODY PAPERBACK BOOK CY
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:20:45
CATHERINE COOKSON THE YEAR OF THE VIRGINS BOOK MR
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:20:45
THE COUNTRYMAN A J P TAYLOR PAPERBACK BOOK FA
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:20:45
TARGET TEASERS PAPERBACK BOOK FA
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:20:45
J WALLIS MARTIN THE LONG CLOSE CALL PAPERBACK BOOK MR
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:20:45
EMMA HOLLY STRANGE ATTRACTIONS PAPERBACK BOOK MR
Bids:
0
Price:
3.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:20:45
CATHERINE COOKSON THE LADY ON MY LEFT PAPERBACK BOOK MR
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:20:46
Troy: Lord of the Silver Bow: No.1: Lord of the Silver Bow by David Gemmell (Pap
Bids:
0
Price:
2.0 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:23:01
Vox by Paul Stewart, Chris Riddell (Paperback, 2004)
Bids:
0
Price:
3.0 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:24:53
❤PAIGE TOON - ONE PERFECT SUMMER (LATEST RELEASE)❤
Bids:
8
Price:
2.0 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:28:41
Troy - Shield Of Thunder By Davud Gemmell
Bids:
0
Price:
2.0 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:29:10
*~*2 KAREN ROSE BOOKS - SILENT SCREAM & I'M WATCHING YOU*~*
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:31:42
Troy-fall Of Kings
Bids:
0
Price:
2.0 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:32:49
★LESLEY PEARSE - 2 BOOKS - FAITH & HOPE★
Bids:
2
Price:
1.2 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:34:18
freeglader SIGNED copy bay paul stewart & chris riddell
Bids:
0
Price:
15.0 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:36:26
READER'S DIGEST SELECT EDITIONS (Capella etc) (2008 HB)
Bids:
0
Price:
4.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:36:40
READER'S DIGEST SELECT EDITIONS (Child etc) (2008 HB)
Bids:
0
Price:
4.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:46:20
Steve Martini 'The Attorney' paperback book, RRP £6.99, read once, vgc
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:54:59
Killing Hour by Andrew Gross (Paperback, 2011)
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:54:59
Anita Shreve 'The Pilot's Wife' brand new paperback
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:54:59
The Spire by Richard North Patterson (Hardback, 2010) read once very good cond
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:54:59
The Deadhouse by Linda A. Fairstein (Hardback, 2002)
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:54:59
Mary McBride 'Ms Simon Says' new paperback RRP £3.99
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:55:01
Child, Reilly, Hamilton, Mosse new Readers Digest book
Bids:
0
Price:
1.5 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:55:59
Joseph Teller 'Depraved Indifference' paperback vgc
Bids:
0
Price:
1.5 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:55:59
Francis Khoury Parton Tapply Reader's Digest new h/back
Bids:
0
Price:
1.5 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:55:59
James, Twining, Defonseca, Connelly Readers Digest book
Bids:
0
Price:
1.5 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:55:59
I'm Watching You by Mary Burton (Paperback, 2010) read once so vg condition
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:55:59
Trial by Blood John Machen hardback read once vgc
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:55:59
Trail of Blood by S. J. Rozan (Paperback, 2010)
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:56:00
Bleed for Me by Michael Robotham (Paperback, 2010), read once vgc
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:56:00
Box, Sansom, Child, Wood Readers Digest new hardback
Bids:
0
Price:
1.5 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:57:04
Annie Solomon 'Tell Me No Lies' new paperback RRP £3.99
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:57:04
Marly Swick 'Evening News' paperback book, read once
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:57:04
Breakneck by Erica Spindler (Hardback, 2009) read once very good condition
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:57:04
Kyle Mills 'Smoke Screen' paperback, read once RRP £7
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:57:04
Lennox by Craig Russell (Paperback, 2009) read once very good condition
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:57:04
Alpert Capella Irwin Gerritsen new Reader's Digest book
Bids:
0
Price:
1.5 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:57:04
Child Titchmarsh Shaffer Mankell new Reader's Digest
Bids:
0
Price:
1.5 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:58:19
Peter Robinson 'Gallows View' paperback, RRP £6.99 vgc
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:58:19
Connelly Madeley Silva Griffiths new hardback book
Bids:
0
Price:
1.5 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:58:19
Bill James 'Halo Parade' brand new paperback book
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:58:19
Patricia Cornwell 'Point of Origin' paperback read once
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:58:19
Grisham French Asher Lewycka new Reader's Digest book
Bids:
0
Price:
1.5 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:58:20
Deception by Jonathan Kellerman Hardback 2010 read once
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:58:20
JUST BEFORE DAWN - Jeannie Johnson (2005 1st Ed HB)
Bids:
0
Price:
6.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:58:27
Andrew Gross 'Don't Look Twice' paperback, read once
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:59:22
Connelly, Bourne, Ward, Barclay Readers Digest book
Bids:
0
Price:
1.5 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:59:22
Little Girls Lost by J. A. Kerley Paperback 2009, read once very good condition
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:59:22
Smith, McCall Smith, Ming, Koryta Reader's Digest book
Bids:
0
Price:
1.5 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:59:22
Jonathan Kellerman 'The Conspiracy Club' hardback book
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 18:59:23
No Lovelier Death by Graham Hurley (Hardback, 2009) read once vg condition
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 19:00:40
Blood Ties by S. J. Rozan (Paperback, 2011), read once very good condition
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 19:00:43
Live Bait by P. J. Tracy (Hardback, 2004)
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 19:01:24
The Burnt House by Faye Kellerman (Hardback, 2007)
Bids:
0
Price:
1.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 19:02:05
A TOWN LIKE ALICE - NEVIL SHUTE - USED PAPERBACK BOOK
Bids:
0
Price:
2.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 19:04:13
I KNOW WHY THE CAGED BIRD SINGS - MAYA ANGELOU - USED PAPERBACK
Bids:
0
Price:
1.9 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 19:05:13
MATT BRAUN CIMARRON JORDAN PAPERBACK BOOK G12
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 19:10:14
SOME SUNNY DAY ANNIE GROVES PAPERBACK BOOK G5
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 19:10:14
MARTIN PLIMMER KING OF THE CASTLE PAPERBACK BOOK G5
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 19:10:14
FREUD PENELOPE BALOGH PAPERBACK BOOK H12
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 19:10:14
NEW VOICES PAPERBACK BOOK G12
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 19:10:14
SALLY WORBOYES JAMACIA STREET PAPERBACK BOOK G5
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 19:10:15
MODERN IRELAND PAPERBACK BOOK F15
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 19:10:15
MAEVE BINCHY ECHOES PAPERBACK BOOK G16
Bids:
0
Price:
0.99 GBR
End Time:
29 May 2012 19:10:15
Pages: 1 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
>
>>
Somerset Auctions
Copyright © 2010 :: Somerset Auctions ::