Somerton eBay Auctions

Somerton Area

Somerton Auctions Homepage
Categories
Favourite links sofa   wardrobe   xbox 360   vans   mountain bike   ipad 2   smart phones   iphone 4 case   iphone   chest of drawers   mobile phones   converse   ipad   laptop   spares or repair   ipod touch   caravan   iphone 4   garden furniture   blackberry  
timberland boots
Bids: 2
Price: 19.99 GBR
End Time: 30 May 2012 14:43:50
 
timberland pink roll down boot 81/2 w
Bids: 0
Price: 4.5 GBR
End Time: 30 May 2012 15:08:23
 
New Terra Plan boots size 5
Bids: 0
Price: 20.0 GBR
End Time: 30 May 2012 15:29:30
 
New Clarks boots size 5
Bids: 0
Price: 14.99 GBR
End Time: 30 May 2012 15:30:23
 
LADIES BLACK FLAT ANKLE BOOTS SIZE 5
Bids: 0
Price: 1.5 GBR
End Time: 30 May 2012 16:16:22
 
LADIES FLAT BOOTS SIZE 4
Bids: 0
Price: 2.5 GBR
End Time: 30 May 2012 16:16:25
 
Ladies Cowboy boots Size 7 Never been worn
Bids: 10
Price: 5.5 GBR
End Time: 30 May 2012 17:47:17
 
Suede Ankle Boots With Turn Ups
Bids: 0
Price: 4.99 GBR
End Time: 30 May 2012 17:53:11
 
Tall Ugg Boots Size W8 (uk 6.5)
Bids: 0
Price: 14.99 GBR
End Time: 30 May 2012 18:33:28
 
LADIES ANKLE BOOTS 6
Bids: 0
Price: 2.99 GBR
End Time: 30 May 2012 19:02:13
 
LADIES ANKLE BOOTS 6
Bids: 0
Price: 4.99 GBR
End Time: 30 May 2012 19:02:14
 
Bnwt Tan Ladies Boots Size 4
Bids: 0
Price: 2.0 GBR
End Time: 30 May 2012 19:10:51
 
Ugg Boots with ZIP and metal signature tag
Bids: 20
Price: 57.49 GBR
End Time: 30 May 2012 19:26:39
 
LEATHER MID BOOTS WITH HEELS BY FAITH VERY SMART
Bids: 0
Price: 2.99 GBR
End Time: 30 May 2012 19:27:08
 
Ladies Grey Boots size 4
Bids: 0
Price: 2.0 GBR
End Time: 30 May 2012 19:57:40
 
Womens Brown Leather Hush Puppies Ankle Boots Size 6
Bids: 2
Price: 5.51 GBR
End Time: 30 May 2012 20:12:17
 
BNIB KHAKI GREEN AND BROWN MILITARY STYLE KNEE HIGH BOOTS
Bids: 0
Price: 0.99 GBR
End Time: 30 May 2012 21:05:43
 
BROWN KNEE HIGH CHAIN STILETTO BOOTS NEW SIZE 3 +in 4-8
Bids: 0
Price: 17.49 GBR
End Time: 30 May 2012 21:20:09
 
BROWN KNEE HIGH CHAIN STILETTO BOOTS NEW SIZE 5 +in 3-8
Bids: 0
Price: 17.49 GBR
End Time: 30 May 2012 21:21:10
 
BROWN KNEE HIGH CHAIN STILETTO BOOTS NEW SIZE 7 +in 4-8
Bids: 0
Price: 17.49 GBR
End Time: 30 May 2012 22:01:42
 
boots womens size 5
Bids: 0
Price: 0.99 GBR
End Time: 31 May 2012 09:10:32
 
brown boots
Bids: 0
Price: 5.0 GBR
End Time: 31 May 2012 09:10:32
 
Black Moon/Ski Boots Ladies Size 7.5 / EU 41
Bids: 0
Price: 10.0 GBR
End Time: 31 May 2012 09:11:13
 
very nice boots,I pay 169 .00
Bids: 0
Price: 0.99 GBR
End Time: 31 May 2012 09:12:07
 
boots
Bids: 0
Price: 0.99 GBR
End Time: 31 May 2012 09:22:11
 
miss sixty boots
Bids: 0
Price: 0.99 GBR
End Time: 31 May 2012 09:27:04
 
Jigsaw Boots
Bids: 1
Price: 0.99 GBR
End Time: 31 May 2012 10:02:51
 
Faith size 5 black boots
Bids: 0
Price: 5.0 GBR
End Time: 31 May 2012 10:04:33
 
ladies size 5 walking boots
Bids: 0
Price: 8.0 GBR
End Time: 31 May 2012 10:15:07
 
Riverisland Size 5 Boots Vgc
Bids: 0
Price: 18.95 GBR
End Time: 31 May 2012 10:20:20
 
Riverisland Size 6 Boots Vgc
Bids: 0
Price: 15.0 GBR
End Time: 31 May 2012 10:37:47
 
LADIES TRESPASS LARA SNOW BOOTS BLACK UK 7
Bids: 0
Price: 14.99 GBR
End Time: 31 May 2012 11:18:46
 
Suede Cowboy boots - R. Soles (Judy Rothchild)
Bids: 3
Price: 8.49 GBR
End Time: 31 May 2012 11:53:34
 
ROCKET DOG canvas boots size UK 6 union jack funky
Bids: 11
Price: 9.5 GBR
End Time: 31 May 2012 12:41:46
 
ROCKET DOG Brown wedge suede boots...Worn twice!!!!
Bids: 0
Price: 30.0 GBR
End Time: 31 May 2012 12:52:22
 
Fabulous Tan Strap & Buckle Detail Boots Size 6 UK EU 39 BNWT
Bids: 1
Price: 3.99 GBR
End Time: 31 May 2012 13:43:51
 
Fabulous Tan Strap & Buckle Detail Boots Size 7 UK EU 40 BNWT
Bids: 0
Price: 3.99 GBR
End Time: 31 May 2012 13:44:56
 
Fabulous Black Strap & Buckle Detail Boots Size 8 UK EU 42 BNWT
Bids: 0
Price: 3.99 GBR
End Time: 31 May 2012 13:50:09
 
Fabulous Black Block Heel Chelsea Boots Size 8 UK EU 42 BNWT
Bids: 1
Price: 3.99 GBR
End Time: 31 May 2012 14:01:55
 
Fabulous Black Block Heel Chelsea Boots Size 4 UK EU 37 BNWT
Bids: 0
Price: 3.99 GBR
End Time: 31 May 2012 14:03:20
 
Aldo high heeled ankle boots(rollover/buckle).Nearly new.Size 4/leather
Bids: 0
Price: 25.0 GBR
End Time: 31 May 2012 14:10:20
 
Womens suede brown boots 4
Bids: 0
Price: 12.0 GBR
End Time: 31 May 2012 14:37:42
 
Fabulous Black Block Heel Chelsea Boots Size 5 UK EU 38 BNWT
Bids: 1
Price: 3.99 GBR
End Time: 31 May 2012 15:54:28
 
Fabulous Black Block Heel Chelsea Boots Size 7 UK EU 40 BNWT
Bids: 0
Price: 3.99 GBR
End Time: 31 May 2012 15:56:30
 
Ladies black boots size 5
Bids: 0
Price: 0.99 GBR
End Time: 31 May 2012 17:12:03
 
Ladies black boots size 4
Bids: 0
Price: 0.99 GBR
End Time: 31 May 2012 17:12:31
 
Black ankle boots
Bids: 0
Price: 0.75 GBR
End Time: 31 May 2012 17:49:03
 
Buffalo boots trainers goth collectable platform uk size 6 euro 39
Bids: 6
Price: 5.5 GBR
End Time: 31 May 2012 18:09:27
 
Rocketdog Ladies Shoes
Bids: 0
Price: 30.99 GBR
End Time: 31 May 2012 18:10:38
 
womens faith boots uk 4 NO reserve!!!!!!
Bids: 0
Price: 3.99 GBR
End Time: 31 May 2012 19:00:29
 
Daniel Designer Italian Ladies Boots
Bids: 0
Price: 10.99 GBR
End Time: 31 May 2012 19:58:09
 
Ladies pink boots. MARSHMALLOW COLOURS!! comfy,Hardly worn,size 6. Great cond.
Bids: 0
Price: 7.0 GBR
End Time: 31 May 2012 21:07:41
 
LOVELY KIDS TAN TIMBERLAND BOOTS SIZE 9 EU 26.5 LEATHER SUEDE USED
Bids: 0
Price: 5.0 GBR
End Time: 31 May 2012 21:26:37
 
WOMENS WALKING BOOTS WATERPROOF BREATHABLE LADIES HIKING BOOTS PINK LEATHER
Bids: 0
Price: 29.99 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 03:16:58
 
WOMENS WALKING BOOTS WATERPROOF BREATHABLE LADIES HIKING BOOTS PINK LEATHER
Bids: 0
Price: 29.99 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 03:16:58
 
WOMENS WALKING BOOTS WATERPROOF BREATHABLE LADIES HIKING BOOTS PINK LEATHER
Bids: 0
Price: 29.99 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 03:16:58
 
WOMENS WALKING BOOTS WATERPROOF BREATHABLE LADIES HIKING BOOTS PINK LEATHER
Bids: 0
Price: 29.99 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 03:16:58
 
HILL WALKING BOOTS - WATERPROOF HIKING BOOTS CUSHIONED INSOLES - ALL SIZES
Bids: 0
Price: 32.99 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 03:40:12
 
HILL WALKING BOOTS - WATERPROOF HIKING BOOTS CUSHIONED INSOLES - ALL SIZES
Bids: 0
Price: 32.99 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 03:40:12
 
HILL WALKING BOOTS - WATERPROOF HIKING BOOTS CUSHIONED INSOLES - ALL SIZES
Bids: 0
Price: 32.99 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 03:40:12
 
HILL WALKING BOOTS - WATERPROOF HIKING BOOTS CUSHIONED INSOLES - ALL SIZES
Bids: 0
Price: 32.99 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 03:40:12
 
HILL WALKING BOOTS - WATERPROOF HIKING BOOTS CUSHIONED INSOLES - ALL SIZES
Bids: 0
Price: 32.99 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 03:40:12
 
HILL WALKING BOOTS - WATERPROOF HIKING BOOTS CUSHIONED INSOLES - ALL SIZES
Bids: 0
Price: 32.99 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 03:40:12
 
Fabulous Black Block Heel Chelsea Boots Size 6 UK EU 39 BNWT
Bids: 0
Price: 3.99 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 07:46:39
 
Fabulous Black Block Heel Strap & Buckle Sizes 3 - 8 UK EU 35 - 42 BNWT
Bids: 0
Price: 6.99 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 07:46:39
 
Fabulous Black Block Heel Strap & Buckle Sizes 3 - 8 UK EU 35 - 42 BNWT
Bids: 0
Price: 6.99 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 07:46:39
 
Fabulous Black Block Heel Strap & Buckle Sizes 3 - 8 UK EU 35 - 42 BNWT
Bids: 0
Price: 6.99 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 07:46:39
 
Fabulous Black Block Heel Strap & Buckle Sizes 3 - 8 UK EU 35 - 42 BNWT
Bids: 0
Price: 6.99 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 07:46:39
 
Fabulous Black Block Heel Strap & Buckle Sizes 3 - 8 UK EU 35 - 42 BNWT
Bids: 0
Price: 6.99 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 07:46:39
 
Fabulous Black Block Heel Strap & Buckle Sizes 3 - 8 UK EU 35 - 42 BNWT
Bids: 0
Price: 6.99 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 07:46:39
 
Fabulous Black Block Heel Chelsea Boots Sizes 3 - 8 UK EU 35 - 42 BNWT
Bids: 0
Price: 6.99 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 07:46:40
 
Fabulous Black Block Heel Chelsea Boots Sizes 3 - 8 UK EU 35 - 42 BNWT
Bids: 0
Price: 6.99 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 07:46:40
 
Fabulous Black Block Heel Chelsea Boots Sizes 3 - 8 UK EU 35 - 42 BNWT
Bids: 0
Price: 6.99 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 07:46:40
 
Fabulous Black Block Heel Chelsea Boots Sizes 3 - 8 UK EU 35 - 42 BNWT
Bids: 0
Price: 6.99 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 07:46:40
 
Fabulous Black Block Heel Chelsea Boots Sizes 3 - 8 UK EU 35 - 42 BNWT
Bids: 0
Price: 6.99 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 07:46:40
 
Fabulous Black Block Heel Chelsea Boots Sizes 3 - 8 UK EU 35 - 42 BNWT
Bids: 0
Price: 6.99 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 07:46:40
 
ladies replay boots size 7
Bids: 1
Price: 4.99 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 09:18:44
 
Womens Ugg Classic Cardy Boots W/5819/BLACK UK Size 5.5
Bids: 0
Price: 30.0 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 10:26:19
 
ladies size 7 worker boots
Bids: 1
Price: 0.99 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 11:11:25
 
Fabulous Black Block Heel Chelsea Boots Size 3 UK EU 35.5 BNWT
Bids: 0
Price: 3.99 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 12:21:24
 
Fabulous Tan Strap & Buckle Detail Boots Size 4 UK EU 37 BNWT
Bids: 0
Price: 3.99 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 12:21:25
 
Womens ankle boots
Bids: 0
Price: 0.99 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 12:27:50
 
Ladies Mid Calf Boots
Bids: 0
Price: 15.0 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 12:50:26
 
Ladies Knee High Boots
Bids: 0
Price: 6.0 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 12:50:26
 
Ladies Mid Calf Boots
Bids: 0
Price: 18.0 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 13:19:01
 
Designer riding style House of Baur 38/5 knee high boots Unworn
Bids: 0
Price: 45.0 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 15:15:52
 
**DOCTOR MARTENS** BLACK LEATHER,HEELED BOOTS SIZE 4**
Bids: 0
Price: 5.99 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 16:21:52
 
Womens Lower Calf Lenght Boots with Rhinestones within Platform, UK size 4-8
Bids: 0
Price: 39.99 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 16:30:21
 
Womens Lower Calf Lenght Boots with Rhinestones within Platform, UK size 4-8
Bids: 0
Price: 39.99 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 16:30:21
 
Womens Lower Calf Lenght Boots with Rhinestones within Platform, UK size 4-8
Bids: 0
Price: 39.99 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 16:30:21
 
Womens Lower Calf Lenght Boots with Rhinestones within Platform, UK size 4-8
Bids: 0
Price: 39.99 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 16:30:21
 
Womens Lower Calf Lenght Boots with Rhinestones within Platform, UK size 4-8
Bids: 0
Price: 39.99 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 16:30:21
 
Womens Lower Calf Lenght Boots with Rhinestones within Platform, UK size 4-8
Bids: 0
Price: 39.99 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 16:30:21
 
Womens Lower Calf Lenght Boots with Rhinestones within Platform, UK size 4-8
Bids: 0
Price: 39.99 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 16:30:21
 
Womens Lower Calf Lenght Boots with Rhinestones within Platform, UK size 4-8
Bids: 0
Price: 39.99 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 16:30:21
 
Womens Lower Calf Lenght Boots with Rhinestones within Platform, UK size 4-8
Bids: 0
Price: 39.99 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 16:30:21
 
Womens Lower Calf Lenght Boots with Rhinestones within Platform, UK size 4-8
Bids: 0
Price: 39.99 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 16:30:21
 
Womens Ladies Lower-Calf Boots with Droplet Look Heel design, UK size 4-8
Bids: 0
Price: 35.99 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 16:41:59
 
Womens Ladies Lower-Calf Boots with Droplet Look Heel design, UK size 4-8
Bids: 0
Price: 35.99 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 16:41:59
 
Womens Ladies Lower-Calf Boots with Droplet Look Heel design, UK size 4-8
Bids: 0
Price: 35.99 GBR
End Time: 01 June 2012 16:41:59
 
Pages:  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  > 

 

Somerset Auctions

 

 

Copyright © 2010 :: Somerset Auctions ::